Club Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
3
Creativity Lab 3:00 PM
Creativity Lab
May 3 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 3 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 3 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
SMART Moves 3:00 PM
SMART Moves
May 3 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Team Sprots 3:00 PM
Team Sprots
May 3 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 3 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
My.Furture 3:30 PM
My.Furture
May 3 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Paint Along 3:30 PM
Paint Along
May 3 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 3 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Chess Club 4:00 PM
Chess Club
May 3 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Garden Club 4:00 PM
Garden Club
May 3 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
4
Leadership Club 2:00 PM
Leadership Club
May 4 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Photo Club 2:00 PM
Photo Club
May 4 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Improv Club 2:30 PM
Improv Club
May 4 @ 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
 
Engineering 3:00 PM
Engineering
May 4 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 4 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 4 @ 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Character Design (Disney) 3:30 PM
Character Design (Disney)
May 4 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
LOCA Art 3:30 PM
LOCA Art
May 4 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 4 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Ceramics 4:00 PM
Ceramics
May 4 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
5
Art Attack 3:00 PM
Art Attack
May 5 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 5 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 5 @ 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Triple Play 3:00 PM
Triple Play
May 5 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 5 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Film Club 3:30 PM
Film Club
May 5 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Smart Moves 3:30 PM
Smart Moves
May 5 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 5 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
D & D 4:00 PM
D & D
May 5 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Games Room Tournaments 4:30 PM
Games Room Tournaments
May 5 @ 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
 
6
Clay Tech 3:00 PM
Clay Tech
May 6 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
DIY STEM 3:00 PM
DIY STEM
May 6 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Kinder Club 3:00 PM
Kinder Club
May 6 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 6 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 6 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 6 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Girls Triple Play 3:30 PM
Girls Triple Play
May 6 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Tech Day 3:30 PM
Tech Day
May 6 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
7
21st Annual Art of Giving Gala 5:30 PM
21st Annual Art of Giving Gala @ Montage Laguna Beach
May 7 @ 5:30 PM – 10:00 PM
21st Annual Art of Giving Gala
8
10
Creativity Lab 3:00 PM
Creativity Lab
May 10 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 10 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 10 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
SMART Moves 3:00 PM
SMART Moves
May 10 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Team Sprots 3:00 PM
Team Sprots
May 10 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 10 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
My.Furture 3:30 PM
My.Furture
May 10 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Paint Along 3:30 PM
Paint Along
May 10 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 10 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Chess Club 4:00 PM
Chess Club
May 10 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Garden Club 4:00 PM
Garden Club
May 10 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
11
Leadership Club 2:00 PM
Leadership Club
May 11 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Photo Club 2:00 PM
Photo Club
May 11 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Improv Club 2:30 PM
Improv Club
May 11 @ 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
 
Engineering 3:00 PM
Engineering
May 11 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 11 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 11 @ 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Character Design (Disney) 3:30 PM
Character Design (Disney)
May 11 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
LOCA Art 3:30 PM
LOCA Art
May 11 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 11 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Ceramics 4:00 PM
Ceramics
May 11 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
12
Art Attack 3:00 PM
Art Attack
May 12 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 12 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 12 @ 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Triple Play 3:00 PM
Triple Play
May 12 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 12 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Film Club 3:30 PM
Film Club
May 12 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Smart Moves 3:30 PM
Smart Moves
May 12 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 12 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
D & D 4:00 PM
D & D
May 12 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Games Room Tournaments 4:30 PM
Games Room Tournaments
May 12 @ 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
 
13
Clay Tech 3:00 PM
Clay Tech
May 13 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
DIY STEM 3:00 PM
DIY STEM
May 13 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Kinder Club 3:00 PM
Kinder Club
May 13 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 13 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 13 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 13 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Girls Triple Play 3:30 PM
Girls Triple Play
May 13 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Tech Day 3:30 PM
Tech Day
May 13 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
14
15
17
Creativity Lab 3:00 PM
Creativity Lab
May 17 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 17 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 17 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
SMART Moves 3:00 PM
SMART Moves
May 17 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Team Sprots 3:00 PM
Team Sprots
May 17 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 17 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
My.Furture 3:30 PM
My.Furture
May 17 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Paint Along 3:30 PM
Paint Along
May 17 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 17 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Chess Club 4:00 PM
Chess Club
May 17 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Garden Club 4:00 PM
Garden Club
May 17 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
18
Leadership Club 2:00 PM
Leadership Club
May 18 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Photo Club 2:00 PM
Photo Club
May 18 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Improv Club 2:30 PM
Improv Club
May 18 @ 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
 
Engineering 3:00 PM
Engineering
May 18 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 18 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 18 @ 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Character Design (Disney) 3:30 PM
Character Design (Disney)
May 18 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
LOCA Art 3:30 PM
LOCA Art
May 18 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 18 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Ceramics 4:00 PM
Ceramics
May 18 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
19
Art Attack 3:00 PM
Art Attack
May 19 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 19 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 19 @ 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Triple Play 3:00 PM
Triple Play
May 19 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 19 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Film Club 3:30 PM
Film Club
May 19 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Smart Moves 3:30 PM
Smart Moves
May 19 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 19 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
D & D 4:00 PM
D & D
May 19 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Games Room Tournaments 4:30 PM
Games Room Tournaments
May 19 @ 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
 
20
Clay Tech 3:00 PM
Clay Tech
May 20 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
DIY STEM 3:00 PM
DIY STEM
May 20 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Kinder Club 3:00 PM
Kinder Club
May 20 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 20 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 20 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 20 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Girls Triple Play 3:30 PM
Girls Triple Play
May 20 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Tech Day 3:30 PM
Tech Day
May 20 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
21
22
24
Creativity Lab 3:00 PM
Creativity Lab
May 24 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 24 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 24 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
SMART Moves 3:00 PM
SMART Moves
May 24 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Team Sprots 3:00 PM
Team Sprots
May 24 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 24 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
My.Furture 3:30 PM
My.Furture
May 24 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Paint Along 3:30 PM
Paint Along
May 24 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 24 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Chess Club 4:00 PM
Chess Club
May 24 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Garden Club 4:00 PM
Garden Club
May 24 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
25
Leadership Club 2:00 PM
Leadership Club
May 25 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Photo Club 2:00 PM
Photo Club
May 25 @ 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
 
Improv Club 2:30 PM
Improv Club
May 25 @ 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
 
Engineering 3:00 PM
Engineering
May 25 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 25 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 25 @ 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Character Design (Disney) 3:30 PM
Character Design (Disney)
May 25 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
LOCA Art 3:30 PM
LOCA Art
May 25 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 25 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Ceramics 4:00 PM
Ceramics
May 25 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
26
Art Attack 3:00 PM
Art Attack
May 26 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 26 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 26 @ 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Triple Play 3:00 PM
Triple Play
May 26 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 26 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Film Club 3:30 PM
Film Club
May 26 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Smart Moves 3:30 PM
Smart Moves
May 26 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 26 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
D & D 4:00 PM
D & D
May 26 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Games Room Tournaments 4:30 PM
Games Room Tournaments
May 26 @ 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
 
27
Clay Tech 3:00 PM
Clay Tech
May 27 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
DIY STEM 3:00 PM
DIY STEM
May 27 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Kinder Club 3:00 PM
Kinder Club
May 27 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 27 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Wheel Day 3:00 PM
Wheel Day
May 27 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 27 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Girls Triple Play 3:30 PM
Girls Triple Play
May 27 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Tech Day 3:30 PM
Tech Day
May 27 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
28
29
31
Creativity Lab 3:00 PM
Creativity Lab
May 31 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Power Hour 3:00 PM
Power Hour
May 31 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Skate Camp 3:00 PM
Skate Camp
May 31 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
SMART Moves 3:00 PM
SMART Moves
May 31 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Team Sprots 3:00 PM
Team Sprots
May 31 @ 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
 
Daily Art 3:30 PM
Daily Art
May 31 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
My.Furture 3:30 PM
My.Furture
May 31 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Paint Along 3:30 PM
Paint Along
May 31 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Team Sports 3:30 PM
Team Sports
May 31 @ 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
 
Chess Club 4:00 PM
Chess Club
May 31 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Garden Club 4:00 PM
Garden Club
May 31 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM